SVV2 V Franko Ambie SVV2 CKSP/33358/83/86
| ZM, ZVV2 V Nick z Hornich plesu CS ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/91589/79/81
| SVV2 R.CACIB Cyrano z Hornich plesu CS SVV2 CSHPK/2613/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
SVV1 VD Yva z Hornich plesu CS SVV1 CSHPK/15284/69/73 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SCHH.1,ZVV.1,ZM Jola v Haus Schuocker SCHH.1,ZVV.1,ZM CKSP/2436-77/71 | SchH2 V Yalk vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1158058 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 |
SCHH.1 Edda z Haus Diemert SCHH.1 | Brix vom Dammendorfer Park SZ/2109521 |
SchH2 Gina vom Lauerhof SchH2 SZ/1026076 |
ZM,SVV1 R.CACIB,CAC Babsy vom Haus Schmittmann ZM,SVV1 SZ/1480420
| Siggo vom Haus Schmittmann SZ/1394798 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SCHH2 V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 SZ/1239697 |
SchH1 V Elfe von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1297234 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
Soffi vom Haus Unnersberg SZ/1335273 | SCHH2 V29 INT.B UCH Dan von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1270970 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH2 V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 SZ/1188462 |
Dessi vom Theegartener-Hof SZ/1246179 | SchH3/FH V Basko vom Klosterbogen SchH3/FH SZ/1120083 |
Brenda vom Susannenhain SZ/1112500 |
SVV2 V Duna z Podskalky SVV2 SKSP/7402/81/83
| PO, ZVV2 V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 CSHPK/400656/74/76
| SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 |
IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 CSHPK/4103/76/79
7CX5 | Bret z Jitcina udoli CS CSHPK/3010 | ZVV2 V Kredo Astoria ZVV2 CSHPK/11259/68/70 | Flot ze Svrcinova dvora CSHPK/2238/68 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
IP1, ZVV2 Mela SNB CS IP1, ZVV2 CKSP/18127/68/71 | Berrie von der hohen Brücke DDR/25454 |
Bläcky vom Haus Krüger DDR/25??? |
Chyma z Episody CSHPK/22875 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
Bea z Episody CSHPK/4525 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 |
Ciny z Heperova Dvora CSHPK/999487 |