SIEGERIN DK 2010 Haus Lintz Arlin SCHH1 DNA (SZ2257694) | | V Banderas du Domaine du Parc IPO1, SCHH2 (LOF594265 (SZ 2208977)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V Any du Domaine du Parc SchH1 (LOF576949 (SZ 2209365)) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V2 (IT) SAS 1996 Daffy dei Tre Pini SCHH1, IPO2 (GT540829) | | |
V10(IT) Ziska dei Tre Pini SchH1 (GT483517) |
SG2 (FR) Tiffanie du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 (LOF548580) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Lizzy Des Traineaux BREVET (LOF462830) | | VA SPAIN - VA FRENCH Josko du Domaine du Parc Brevet (LOF437124) | | |
VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet (LOF402266) |
Hyanika Des Meilleurs Sangs Elite A (LOF423362) | | |
Edea Des Meilleurs Sangs (LOF363965) |
V Thomsebo Toya SCHH1 (DK03353/2007) | | V9 Winner vom Assaut SCHH3 (SZ2141812) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Pat vom Assaut SchH2 (SZ2095584) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) | | |
Holly von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH (SZ1809669) |
V Elgin vom Assaut SCHH1 (SZ2005855) | | V Peer vom Assaut SCHH3 (SZ1916966) | | |
SG69 Yve vom Assaut SCHH1 (SZ1802181) |
V Reila vom Rockenbrunn SCHH2 (SZ1855703) | | |
V Kascha vom Rockenbrunn SCHH3 (SZ1692789) |
V5 Thomsebo Jatzi SCHH2, AK-D (DKK10650/03) | | V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2073197) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
VA1 (DK) Haus Haargaard Ida BHP2 (DKK08903/99) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA DK Haus Haargaard Blue SCHH.1, IP1, BHP2 (DKK515597) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA1 (DK) Kratmosens Goldie SCHH3 (DKK22391/91) | | |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) |